ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
52

Dutch school, 17th century

€ 10.000 / 15.000

Dutch school, 17th century

INTERIOR OF A CATHEDRAL WITH FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 76,5x104,5

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

INTERNO DI CATTEDRALE CON FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 76,5x104,5