ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
51

Northern Caravaggesque artist, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

A BOY WITH A LANTERN

oil on canvas, cm 98x73

Artista caravaggesco nordico, sec. XVII

RAGAZZO CON LANTERNA

olio su tela, cm 98x73