ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
11

Flemish painter in Italy, early 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

HOLY FAMILY WITH ANGELS

oil on panel on countertop, cm 91x74,5

Artista fiammingo attivo in Italia, inizi sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON ANGELI OFFERENTI

olio su tavola applicata su pannello, cm 91x74,5