ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
136

Vittorio Valente ©
(Asti, 1954)

VITTORIO VALENTE

VITTORIO VALENTE

(Asti 1954)

2009-20

silicone colorato su tela

cm 40x40

al retro firmato, titolato e datato

Untitled

2009-20

coloured silicone on canvas

40x40 cm

on the reverse signed, titled and dated