ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
137

Antonio Bini ©
(1929 - 2011)

ANTONIO BINI

€ 900 / 1.100

ANTONIO BINI

(1929)

1985

acrilico su tela

cm 238x300

firmato e datato “1985” in basso a sinistra

Untitled

1985

acrilyc on canvas

238x300 cm

signed and dated "1985" lower left