ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
134

Umberto Scalise ©
(1951)

UMBERTO SCALISE

UMBERTO SCALISE

(1951)

Paesaggio

1977

olio su tela

cm 60x80

firmato e datato "77" in basso a destra

Landscape

1977

oil on canvas

60x80 cm

signed and dated "77" lower right