ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
147

Mino Maccari ©
(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)

MINO MACCARI

MINO MACCARI

(Siena 1898 - Roma 1989)

Scene di guerra

litografia

cm 50x70

firmato e numerato in basso

esemplare 130 di 150

War scenes

silk-screen printing

50x70 cm

signed and numbered on the lower side

example 130 of 150

© MINO MACCARI, by SIAE 2021