ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
103

Ercole Pignatelli ©
(Lecce, 1935)

ERCOLE PIGNATELLI

ERCOLE PIGNATELLI

(Lecce 1935)

Bucranio - Oasi

1978

olio su tela

cm 60x73

firmato e datato in basso a destra

al retro firmato, datato, titolato e dedicato

Bucranio - Oasi

1978

oil on canvas

60x73 cm

signed and dated lower right

on the reverse signed, dated, titled and dedicated