×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1043
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
auction online| DRAWINGS AND PRINTS FROM 15th TO 20th CENTURY
fri
20 November -
wed
2 December 2020
Online auction, n.1043
For information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Overview
Lots
Terms of sale
Filter and sort
Ajelli Adolfo
Carbonati Antonio
Costa Nino
Dottarelli Carlo
Kienerk Giorgio
Klinger Max
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
2000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
31 - 60 of 109 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
32
Scuola bolognese, sec. XVII
Scuola bolognese, sec. XVII [..]
32
€ 300,00 / 500,00
33
Scuola centro italiana, inizio sec. XVIII
Scuola centro italiana, inizio sec. XVIII [..]
33
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
34
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII [..]
34
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Sold
Sign in or register
35
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON TRE FIGURE penna e inchiostro, carta vergellata, [..]
35
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
Sold
Sign in or register
36
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII PAESAGGIO CON GRANDE ALBERO E VIANDANTE matita nera, [..]
36
Sold
Sign in or register
37
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII [..]
37
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII [..]
€ 150,00 / 250,00
Sold
Sign in or register
38
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII STUDIO DI NUDO E MANI matita nera, sfumino, matita rossa, gesso bianco, [..]
38
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
39
Artista nordico in Italia, sec. XVIII
Artista nordico in Italia, sec. XVIII LA PISCINA DELLA VILLA DOMIZIANA matita nera, penna e inchiostro, [..]
39
€ 300,00 / 500,00
40
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
40
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 500,00 / 700,00
41
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII RATTO D'EUROPA acquarello su carta applicata su tavoletta, mm 272x465 [..]
41
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 500,00 / 700,00
Sold
Sign in or register
42
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII CARITÀ matita nera, penna e inchiostro, carta vergellata, [..]
42
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
43
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII STREGA matita nera, carta vergellata, mm 240x197 Italian [..]
43
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 500,00 / 800,00
44
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII VENERE ALLATTA CUPIDO matita nera, gesso bianco, carta vergellata azzurra, [..]
44
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 400,00 / 600,00
45
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII RITRATTO FEMMINILE pastello su carta applicata su tavola, cm 62,5X51 [..]
45
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
46
Scuola francese, sec XVIII
Scuola francese, sec XVIII AMORE E PSICHE matita nera e inchiostro acquarellato colorato, carta [..]
46
Scuola francese, sec XVIII
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
47
Santino Bussi
Santino Bussi (Bissone 1663 – Vienna, 1737) LETTERA CON STUDIO DI SANTO, 1691 matita [..]
47
Santino Bussi
€ 200,00 / 300,00
48
da Federico Barocci
da Federico Barocci LA VISITAZIONE matita nera, penna e inchiostro, carta vergellata, mm 394x276 [..]
48
da Federico Barocci
€ 200,00 / 300,00
49
Scuola bolognese, sec. XVIII
Scuola bolognese, sec. XVIII TROMPE L'OEIL CON ACQUARELLO STRAPPATO CON MENDICANTI tempera su [..]
49
Scuola bolognese, sec. XVIII
€ 400,00 / 600,00
50
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII VENERE E ADONE matita nera, penna e inchiostro, pennello e inchiostro [..]
50
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
51
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII VISIONE DI SAN FILIPPO NERI matita rossa su carta, mm 490x356 [..]
51
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
52
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVIII SAN FRANCESCO DA PAOLA tempera su pergamena, mm 200x145, [..]
52
€ 400,00 / 600,00
Sold
Sign in or register
53
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII STUDIO DI DUE FIGURE matita nera, penna e inchiostro, pennello e [..]
53
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
€ 500,00 / 700,00
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
55
€ 150,00 / 250,00
Sold
Sign in or register
56
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII STUDIO PER UN VENTAGLIO matita nera, carta vergellata filigranata, [..]
56
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
57
Scuola francese, fine sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, fine sec. XVIII [..]
57
€ 300,00 / 500,00
58
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII LA CONVERSIONE DI SAN PAOLO carboncino e biacca, carta azzurra, mm [..]
58
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
59
Gio Stefano Robatto
Gio Stefano Robatto (Savona, 1652 - 1733) SAN FRANCESCO RICEVE LE STIGMATE matita rossa, carta [..]
59
Gio Stefano Robatto
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
60
no lot
60
no lot
61
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
61
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 500,00 / 700,00
31 - 60 of 109 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last