ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
70

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

L'ORAZIONE DI GESU' NELL'ORTO

olio su rame, cm. 22,5X17

Italian school, 18th century

CHRIST IN THE GARDEN OF GETHSEMANE

oil on copper, cm 22,5x17