ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
69

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI GENERE

olio su vetro, cm 23,5x17

Flemish school, 18th century

GENRE SCENE

oil on glass, cm 23,5x17