ARCADE | 16TH TO 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 13 April 2021
Live auction 1035
185

Scuola Neoclassica, inizi sec. XIX

€ 1.200 / 1.500

NINFA

olio su tela, cm 44x33,5

Neoclassical school, early 19th century

NYMPH

oil on canvas, cm 44x33,5