Works of Art and Sculptures

tue 30 June 2020
Live auction 340
52

Italia Centrale, secolo XVIII

Italia Centrale, secolo XVIII

BUSTO PER STATUA DA VESTIRE

in legno dipinto in policromia, cm 41x25x20

Central Italian, 18th century, a processional mannequin