Works of Art and Sculptures

tue 30 June 2020
Live auction 340
109

Italia Centrale, secolo XVI

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Italia Centrale, secolo XVI

CRISTO CROCIFISSO

in legno scolpito e dipinto in policromia, cm 88x98

Central Italian, 16th century, Crucified Christ