PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
213

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

BETSABEA AL BAGNO

olio su tela, cm 51x110

Flemish school, 17th century

BATHSHEBA AT HER BATH

oil on canvas, cm 51x110