PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
156

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.000

PAESAGGIO CON LA FUGA IN EGITTO

olio su tela, cm 119x138

Central-Italian school, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH THE FLYING INTO EGYPT

oil on canvas, cm 119x138