Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 9 December 2019
Live auction 324
90

Tano Festa ©
(Roma, 1935 - Roma, 1988)

TANO FESTA

€ 3.500 / 6.000

TANO FESTA

(Roma 1935 - Roma 1988)

1973

olio su tela

cm 95x65

al retro firmato e datato

Untitled

1973

oil painting on canvas

95x65 cm

on the reverse signed and dated