TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
375

Federico Andreotti
(Firenze, 1847 - 1930)

Federico Andreotti

Federico Andreotti

(Firenze 1847 - 1930)

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 81,5x61,5

firmato in alto a sinistra

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 81,5x61,5

signed upper left