TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
213

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON VIANDANTI E BORGO NELLO SFONDO

olio su tela, cm 21x27

Venetian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS AND VILLAGE IN THE BACKGROUND

oil on canvas, cm 21x27