TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
214

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE INVERNALE

olio su tela, cm 30x40

Flemish school, 18th century

WINTER LANDSCAPE WITH RIVER

oil on canvas, cm 30x40

Firmato in basso a destra, la firma è stata apposta in epoca successiva.