TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
250

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGI CON FIGURE

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela ovale

Italian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPES WITH FIGURES

a pair on paintings, oil on oval canvas