TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
251

Erich Demmin

Erich Demmin

(Ivenack, Mecklenburg 1911 - Berlin 1997)

PAESAGGIO OLANDESE

olio su tavoletta, cm 12x26

firmato in basso a sinistra

DUTCH LANDSCAPE

oil on panel, cm 12x26

signed lower left