TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
119

Scuola Italiana, sec. XIX

Scuola Italiana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI SIGNORA

olio su tela, cm 58x48

Italian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, cm 58x48