TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
120

Artista russo, sec. XX

Artista russo, sec. XX

GROTTESCO

tecnica mista su carta, cm 30x22

siglato e datato "1926" in basso a sinistra

Russian artist, 20th century

GROTESQUE

mixed technique on paper, cm 30x22

signed and dated "1926" lower left