TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
247

Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX

€ 600 / 800

RITRATTO DI FANCIULLO

olio su tela, cm 27x21,5

French school, early 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY

oil on canvas, cm 27x21,5