TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
248

Scuola di Francesco Londonio, sec. XVIII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

SCENE CAMPESTRI

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 36x47,5

School of Francesco Londonio, 18th Century

RURAL SCENES

A pair of paintings, oil on canvas, approximately cm 36x47,5