TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
197

Quinto Martini

Quinto Martini

(Seano 1908 - Firenze 1990)

PESCI

olio su cartone, cm 51x52,5

firmato in basso a destra

retro: firmato

FISH

oil on cardboard, cm 51x52,5

on the reverse: signed