15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
18

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 1.800 / 2.500

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

TRANSITO DI SAN GIUSEPPE

olio su tela, 32,5x45,5

Venetian school, 18th century

DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH

oil on canvas, 32,5x45,5