15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
269

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVII

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVII

MADONNA IN GLORIA CON ANGELI

olio su tela, cm 70,5x54,5

Spanish school, 17th century

(Venezia 1729-1804)

MADONNA IN GLORY WITH ANGELS

oil on canvas, cm 70,5x54,5