15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
131

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVI

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVI

CRISTO PORTACROCE

olio su tavola, cm 79x55

Spanish School, 16th Century

CHRIST CARRYING THE CROSS

oil on board, cm 79x55