15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
141

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

€ 10.000 / 15.000

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

GIUDITTA E OLOFERNE

olio su tela, cm 203x235

Neapolitan School,  17th Century

GIUDITTA AND OLOFERNE

oil on canvas, cm 203x235