15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
264

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

TESTA DI SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tavola, cm 41x55

Lombard school, 17th century

HEAD OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 41x55