15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
247

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVI

€ 16.500 / 20.000

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 45x33

Lombard school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD E SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 45x33