15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
127

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E COLOMBO

olio su tela, cm 51 x73

Italian school, 18th century

STILL FILE WITH FLOWERS AND DOVE

oil on canvas, cm 51x73