15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
40

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

STUDI DI UCCELLI

olio su tela, cm 28x40

Italian school, 18th century

STUDIES OF BIRDS

oil on canvas, cm 28x40