15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
146

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

STRAGE DEGLI INNOCENTI

olio su rame, cm 32x40

Italian School, 17th Century

MASSACRE OF INNOCENTS

oil on copper, cm 32x40