15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
44

Scuola italiana, prima metà sec. XVIII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

DAVIDE CON LA TESTA DI GOLIA

olio su tela, cm 101x73,5

Italian school, first half 18th century

DAVID WITH THE HEAD OF GOLIATH

oil on canvas, cm 101x73,5