15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
96

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

STUDIO DI UN PITTORE

olio su tela applicata su faesite, cm 66,5x83

Flemish school, 17th century

THE PAINTER ROOM

oil on canvas applied on hardboard, cm 66,5x83