15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
133

Scuola emiliana sec. XVIII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Scuola emiliana sec. XVIII

ESTASI DI SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI

olio su tela, cm 91x68,5

Emilian School, 18th Century

ESTASIS OF SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI

oil on canvas, cm 91x68,5