15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
115

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

€ 5.000 / 7.000

CONVERSIONE DI SAN PAOLO

olio su tela, cm 79x135

North-italian school, 17th century

CONVERSION OF SAINT PAUL

oil on canvas, cm 79x135