15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
164

Scuola dell'italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.000

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO IN UN PAESAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 36x28

School of Central Italy, 17th Century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAN GIOVANNINO IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, cm 36x28