Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
772

FIRENZE, LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859), NOVE PAOLI IN ARGENTO

€ 1.000 / 1.400

1831 (MIR 456/1), 1832 (MIR 456/3), 1842 (MIR 457/1), 1843 (MIR 457/2), 1845 (MIR 457/3), 1846 (MIR 457/4), 1856 (MIR 457/5), 1857 (MIR 457/6), 1858 (MIR 457/7)

BB/SPL

(9)