×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
163
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Dipinti, Disegni e Sculture dei secc. XIX e XX
mon
6 April 2009
Live auction, n.163
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
19th century paintings
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 127 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Luigi Ademollo
Luigi Ademollo (Milano 1764 - Firenze 1849) LE ARTI matite rialzate a biacca, su carta, cm 18x16 ciascuna, entro [..]
Luigi Ademollo
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
Giuseppe De Nit
Giuseppe De Nittis (Barletta 1846 - Saint Germain En Laye 1884) SIGNORA SEDUTA AL PARCO acquaforte, cm 14x21 EdGazzette [..]
Giuseppe De Nit
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
Natale Schiavon
Natale Schiavon
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
Natale Schiavon
Natale Schiavon
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
13
Angelo Beccaria
13
Angelo Beccaria
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
14
Scuola toscana
14
Scuola toscana
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
16
Cesare Mussini
Cesare Mussini (Berlin 1804 - Firenze 1879) DANTE IN ESILIO olio su tela, cm 72x121 firmato e datato 1852 sul [..]
16
Cesare Mussini
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
18
Giuseppe Gherar
Giuseppe Gherardi (Firenze 1790 - 1884) VEDUTA DEL PARCO DELLE CASCINE olio su tela, cm 41x55 sul retro, firmato [..]
18
Giuseppe Gherar
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
19
Giuseppe Gherar
Giuseppe Gherardi (Firenze 1790 - 1884) RIO MINIERA DEL FERRO NELLISOLA DELBA olio su tela, cm 78x107 firmato [..]
19
Giuseppe Gherar
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
20
Giuseppe Gherar
Giuseppe Gherardi (Firenze 1790 - 1884) LOGGIA DEI LANZI olio su tela, cm 78x108, sul retro firmato e iscritto: [..]
20
Giuseppe Gherar
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
21
Cesare Ciani (F
21
Cesare Ciani (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
22
Adolfo Dumini (
22
Adolfo Dumini (
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
24
Alessandro Sani
24
Alessandro Sani
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
30
Francesco Gioli
30
Francesco Gioli
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
32
Stefano Ussi (F
Stefano Ussi (Firenze 1822 - 1901) RITRATTTO DI CACCIATORE olio su tela, cm 60x45 firmato e datato 1882 sul retro [..]
32
Stefano Ussi (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
34
Luigi Gioli (Sa
Luigi Gioli (San Frediano a Settimo 1854 - Firenze 1947) SCORCIO DI CAMPAGNA CON CIELO NUVOLOSO olio su cartoncino, [..]
34
Luigi Gioli (Sa
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
38
/1
Ruggero Panerai
38
/1
Ruggero Panerai
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
39
Scuola italiana
39
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
40
Ugo Manaresi (L
Ugo Manaresi (Livorno 1851 - 1917) SCOGLIERA LIVORNESE olio su tavola, cm 12,3x23 firmato Provenienza Renato Tassi, [..]
40
Ugo Manaresi (L
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
44
Lionello Balest
44
Lionello Balest
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
45
Ludovico Tommas
45
Ludovico Tommas
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
46
Cesare Ciani (F
46
Cesare Ciani (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
48
Luigi Michelacc
48
Luigi Michelacc
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
50
Egisto Ferroni
Egisto Ferroni (Lastra a Signa 1835 - Firenze 1912) IL PIFFERAIO olio su tela, cm 119x90 Esposizioni: 36 Esposizione [..]
50
Egisto Ferroni
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
51
Egisto Ferroni
Egisto Ferroni (Lastra a Signa 1835 - Firenze 1912) SCENA DOMESTICA [..]
51
Egisto Ferroni
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
52
Egisto Ferroni
Egisto Ferroni (Lastra a Signa 1835 - Firenze 1912) LA DOMENICA [..]
52
Egisto Ferroni
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
56
Giuseppe Renda
56
Giuseppe Renda
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
57
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana sec. XIX BUSTO FEMMINILE marmo alt. cm 38, su colonna in breccia di marmo rossa, parte superiore [..]
57
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
62
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini (Roma 1852 - 1930) SCORCIO DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI CON CASTEL DELLOVO olio su cartoncino, cm 27x154 [..]
62
Antonio Mancini
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
63
Vincenzo Irolli
63
Vincenzo Irolli
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
1 - 30 of 127 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last