×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
162
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Mobili e Arredi antichi
tue
7 April 2009
Mobili e Arredi antichi
Live auction, n.162
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
91 - 101 of 101 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
357
Finimento da sa
Finimento da salotto, Livorno, metà sec. XIX, in stile Impero, in mogano e piuma di mogano intagliato composto [..]
357
Finimento da sa
Sold
Sign in or register
360
Grande specchie
Grande specchiera, Italia meridionale, sec. XIX, in stile Settecento, in legno riccamente intagliato e dorato, [..]
360
Grande specchie
Sold
Sign in or register
361
Grande divano,
361
Grande divano,
Sold
Sign in or register
363
Coppia di vasi,
Coppia di vasi, sec. XIX, in opalina bianca, corpo dipinto in azzurro e decorato da tralci di viticci in basso [..]
363
Coppia di vasi,
Sold
Sign in or register
365
Coppia di poltr
Coppia di poltroncine, in stile Biedermeier, in acero, spalliera con cartella intagliata e decorata da profili [..]
365
Coppia di poltr
Sold
Sign in or register
366
Tavolo, in stil
Tavolo, in stile Biedermeier, in acero, piano ovale allungabile con profili ebanizzati, fusto a balaustro geometrico [..]
366
Tavolo, in stil
Sold
Sign in or register
368
Tappeto persian
Tappeto persiano Heriz, sec. XIX, fondo rosso mattone con medaglione blu, rosa e verde, ai lati riquadri nei toni [..]
368
Tappeto persian
Sold
Sign in or register
372
Piatto, sec. XX
Piatto, sec. XX, in ceramica fondo blu decorato a grottesche in monocromo avorio, cavetto con testa di medusa [..]
372
Piatto, sec. XX
Sold
Sign in or register
373
Centrotavola, m
Centrotavola, manifattura Lenci, 1932, in ceramica policroma modellata a pesce su cui si siede una figura femminile [..]
373
Centrotavola, m
Sold
Sign in or register
375
Testiera di let
Testiera di letto, inizi sec. XX, epoca Liberty, in noce intagliato a viticci e tralci duva, cm 183x98, priva [..]
375
Testiera di let
Sold
Sign in or register
376
Tavolo da centr
Tavolo da centro, anni 40, in radica di noce con parti ebanizzate, piano rettangolare con angoli stondati, sostegni [..]
376
Tavolo da centr
Sold
Sign in or register
91 - 101 of 101 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev