OLD MASTER PAINTINGS AND WORKS OF EXCEPTIONAL HISTORICAL AND ARTISTIC INTEREST

wed 15 May 2024
Live auction 1284
16

Flemish school, 16th century

€ 12.000 / 18.000

Flemish school, 16th century

A BUTCHER SHOP

oil on canvas, cm 150,5x217,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

INTERNO DI MACELLERIA

olio su tela, cm 150,5x217,5