ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1281
24

Lombard school, 17th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Lombard school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 63x49,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 63x49,5