Emilian school, 18th century
JUDITH WITH THE HEAD OF HOLOFERNES
oil on canvas, cm 89x72
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
GIUDITTA CON LA TESTA DI OLOFERNE
olio su tela, cm 89x72