TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
11

Neapolitan school, 17th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

STILL LIFE WITH BASKET FLOWER

oil on canvas, cm 50,5x57,5

Scuola npoletana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON CESTA DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 50,5x57,5