TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244

Lombard school, 17th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Lombard school, 17th century

THE REPENTANT MARY MAGDALENE

oil on canvas, cm 42,5x33,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

MADDALENA PENITENTE

olio su tela, cm 42,5x33,5