Greek school, 19th century
SAINT NECTARIUS AND SAINT ANASTASIA OF AEGINA
oil on panel, cm 39x31,5
Scuola greca, sec. XIX
SAN NETTARIO E SANT'ANASTASIA DI EGINA
olio su tavola, cm 39x31,5